WEEKEND RACE RESULTS
 

 


 
HOME

 WEEKDAY EVENTS

 WEEKEND EVENTS

 DIRECTIONS

 REGISTRATION

 RULES/SCORING

 RESULTS 

 GALLERY

 BICYCLING
 EVENTS.com

 

 

 

 


Men A

Racer Name Bib #

Dec. 19th
Place/Laps

Jan 10th
Place/Laps

Jan. 30th
Place/Laps


Place/Laps


Place/Laps


Place/Laps

Joshua Hughes 8

1st 9

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Cody Kaiser 11

2nd 9

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Shane Huntoon 13

3rd 9

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Clint Claassen 9

4th 9

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

 


Men B

Racer Name Bib #

Dec. 19th
Place/Laps

Jan 10th
Place/Laps

Jan. 30th
Place/Laps


Place/Laps


Place/Laps


Place/Laps

Torey Philipp 115

1st 7

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Brandon Bundy 117

2nd 7

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Paul Taylor 116

3rd 7

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

 


Men C

Racer Name Bib #

Dec. 19th
Place/Laps

Jan 10th
Place/Laps

Jan. 30th
Place/Laps


Place/Laps


Place/Laps


Place/Laps

Will Waggoner 206

1st 5

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Kyle Schild 233

2nd 5

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Cris Flint 226

3rd 5

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Justin Lewis 232

4th 5

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Noah Falck 228

5th 5

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Steven Sprague 227

6th 5

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Ed Ruble 231

7th 5

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Geoff Eckert 221

8th 5

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Fernando Ruotolo 229

9th 5

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Harrison Ruotolo 230

10th 4

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Peter Robinson 208

11th 4

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

 


Men Master 40+

Racer Name Bib #

Dec. 19th
Place/Laps

Jan 10th
Place/Laps

Jan. 30th
Place/Laps


Place/Laps


Place/Laps


Place/Laps

Ken Mederios 303

1st 7

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Sean Lollar 322

2nd 7

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Craig Ball 320

3rd 7

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Christopher Holmes 300

4th 7

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Kevin Denison 314

5th 7

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Gary Johnson 317

6th 7

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Jim Rupp 318

7th 7

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Stuart Bratton 313

8th 7

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Don Eipper 311

9th 6

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Stephen Mulford 316

10th 6

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

David James 323

11th 6

- -  

- -

- -

- -

- -

Thomas Wood 321

12th 6

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Doug Miglaw 319

13th 6

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Dave Burke 324

14th 6

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Mike Upchurch 304

15th 4

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

 


Women A

Racer Name Bib #

Dec. 19th
Place/Laps

Jan 10th
Place/Laps

Jan. 30th
Place/Laps


Place/Laps


Place/Laps


Place/Laps

Penny Collins 401

1st 5

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

 


Women B

Racer Name Bib #

Dec. 19th
Place/Laps

Jan 10th
Place/Laps

Jan. 30th
Place/Laps


Place/Laps


Place/Laps


Place/Laps

 


Women C

Racer Name Bib #

Dec. 19th
Place/Laps

Jan 10th
Place/Laps

Jan. 30th
Place/Laps


Place/Laps


Place/Laps


Place/Laps

 


Open Single Speed

Racer Name Bib #

Dec. 19th
Place/Laps

Jan 10th
Place/Laps

Jan. 30th
Place/Laps


Place/Laps


Place/Laps


Place/Laps

Brad Cole 808

1st 7

- -

- -  

- -

- -

- -

Phil Smith 806

2nd 7

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Ron Shevock 811

3rd 7

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Mike Beretta 802

4th 7

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Hank Mini 812

5th 7

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Justin Hintz 803

6th 7

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Jeff Dillon 809

7th 6

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Andy Paxton 810

8th 6

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

 


Juniors

Racer Name Bib #

Dec. 19th
Place/Laps

Jan 10th
Place/Laps

Jan. 30th
Place/Laps


Place/Laps


Place/Laps


Place/Laps

Kyle Denison 900

1st 2

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -

Anthony James 902

2nd 2

- -

- -

- -

- -

- -